Menu
Galten FS (S3/41) mod Fårvang IF (S2/17) Sydbank Pokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1
Jutlander Bank Park 10-05-2022 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Galten FS (S3/41)
V
Funder GF (S4/69) - Galten FS (S3/41) 03-05-2022 • kl. 19:00 0 - 3
3
2
14°
6,2m/s
0ml.
21:19Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Fårvang IF (S2/17)

StillingSydbank Pokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Saltum IF (S5/100) 4 4 0 0 12
2 Saxild IF (S5/166) 4 4 0 0 12
3 Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42) 3 3 0 0 9
4 Vejen SF (S4/93) 3 3 0 0 9
5 IK Rosendal (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
6 Ravsted UI (S3/47) 3 3 0 0 9
7 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
8 FCH 6100 (S5/187) 4 3 0 1 9
9 Vejle FC (S3/42) 3 3 0 0 9
10 Øster Hornum IF (S3/28) 3 3 0 0 9
11 SHIF (S5/164) 4 3 0 1 9
12 Kibæk IF (S4/68) 4 3 0 1 9
13 Vonsild FK (S4/88) 4 3 0 1 9
14 Lystrup IF (S3/37) 3 3 0 0 9
15 Linde B (S5/137) 4 3 0 1 9
16 Høvsørevej FC (S4/63) 4 3 0 1 9
17 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22) 2 2 0 0 6
18 Gauerslund IF (S2/21) 2 2 0 0 6
19 VHG/GS (S2/13) 2 2 0 0 6
20 MorsØ FC (S2/15) 2 2 0 0 6
21 Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28) 3 2 0 1 6
22 Herning KFUM (S3/33) 3 2 0 1 6
23 FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45) 3 2 0 1 6
24 Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181) 3 2 0 1 6
25 Vildbjerg SF (S2/17) 2 2 0 0 6
26 AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19) 2 2 0 0 6
27 Klitmøller IF(S3/30) 2 2 0 0 6
28 KLG (S2/17) 2 2 0 0 6
29 Ølgod IF (S4/89) 3 2 0 1 6
30 Skagen IK (S3/24) 3 2 0 1 6
31 GD Bio-Bold (S5/156) 3 2 0 1 6
32 Klovborg UF (S5/168) 3 2 0 1 6
33 Ulsted B (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
34 Hals FS (S2/13) 2 2 0 0 6
35 Harken UGF (S2/12) 2 2 0 0 6
36 IF Nordmors (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
37 Sjørring B (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
38 FC Jura (S3/38) 3 2 0 1 6
39 Dalby GF (S2/23) 2 2 0 0 6
40 Galten FS (S3/41) 3 2 0 1 6
41 Vinderslev IF (S5/142) 3 2 0 1 6
42 Fjelstervang IF (S5/129) 3 2 0 1 6
43 Toftlund IF (S5/170) 3 2 0 1 6
44 Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163) 3 2 0 1 6
45 Skørping IF Frem (S5/118) 3 2 0 1 6
46 Vesterbros IK (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
47 Vejle IH (S3/43) 3 2 0 1 6
48 Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31) 3 2 0 1 6
49 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48) 3 2 0 1 6
50 Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
51 Give Fremad (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
52 Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8) 1 1 0 0 3
53 Grindsted GIF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
54 Nordvestmors BK (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
55 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22) 1 1 0 0 3
56 Broager UI (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
57 Aabenraa BK (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
58 NUBI (S3/26) 2 1 0 1 3
59 Gråsten B (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
60 Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25) 2 1 0 1 3
61 Skødstrup SF (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
62 Østbirk IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
63 Blenstrup IF (S4/57) 2 1 0 1 3
64 Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
65 FK Fjordsiden (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
66 IF Midtdjurs (S3/37) 2 1 0 1 3
67 Skibet IF (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
68 Tornby IF (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
69 Brande IF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
70 FC Skanderborg (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
71 Højslev Station IF (S1/7) 1 1 0 0 3
72 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12) 1 1 0 0 3
73 Aulum IF (S1/10) 1 1 0 0 3
74 BV Oksbøl (S1/11) 1 1 0 0 3
75 FC Horsens (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
76 FB Fodbold (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
77 Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Virup IF (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
79 Bjerringbro IF (S2/16) 1 1 0 0 3
80 Løjt IF (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
81 JAI, Aarhus (S3/40) 2 1 0 1 3
82 Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47) 2 1 0 1 3
83 FC Hornstrup (S3/43) 2 1 0 1 3
84 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Christiansfeld IF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
86 Vinding SF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
87 Løgstrup IF (S4/65) 2 1 0 1 3
88 Voersaa IF (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
89 Hadsund B (S1/7) 1 1 0 0 3
90 Stavtrup IF (S1/9) 1 1 0 0 3
91 Aalborg KFUM (S1/6) 1 1 0 0 3
92 Team Leo IF (S3/38) 2 1 0 1 3
93 BPI/TSIF (S4/87) 2 1 0 1 3
94 Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
96 Thorup/Klim B (S4/53) 2 1 0 1 3
97 Billund IF (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
98 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
99 Birkelse IF (S5/101) 2 1 0 1 3
100 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
101 Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
102 FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55) 2 1 0 1 3
103 FC Åben Modus (S4/76) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
105 Funder GF (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Munkevængets FI (S5/174) 2 1 0 1 3
107 Skjold SS (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
108 BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
109 VH Fodbold (S4/72) 2 1 0 1 3
110 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34) 2 1 0 1 3
111 Nim IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
112 Skalborg SK (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
113 KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
114 Horsens KFUM (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
115 Blåbjerg BK (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
116 BNS (S5/190) 2 1 0 1 3
117 Eastside Viborg (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
118 Hjordkær UIF (S4/94) 2 1 0 1 3
119 Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
120 Skelund IF (S3/29) 2 1 0 1 3
121 Lund IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
122 Bramming B (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
123 Egen UI (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
124 Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
125 FC Djursland (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
126 Fredericia fF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
127 Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
128 Gug B (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
129 Hedensted IF (DS/3) 1 0 0 0 0
130 Horsens Freja (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
131 Kolding B (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
132 Lemming IF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
133 Løgstør IF (JS2/3) 0 0 0 0 0
134 Rødding IF (S1/11) 0 0 0 0 0
135 Sædding/G IF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
136 Søften GF (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
137 TRIF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
138 Vatanspor (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
139 Viby IF (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
140 Vinder kamp 139034 Saltum - Brønderslev 0 0 0 0 0
141 Vinder kamp 139049 Sønderborg F - Broager 0 0 0 0 0
142 Vinder kamp 139063 Vonsild - Rask Mølle 0 0 0 0 0
143 VRI (DS/4) 1 0 0 0 0
144 Ølstrup GU (JS2/5) 0 0 0 0 0
145 Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4) 0 0 0 0 0
146 Aalborg Chang (JS1/1) 0 0 0 0 0
147 Aarhus 1900 (JS1/2) 0 0 0 0 0
148 Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8) 0 0 0 0 0
149 FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33) 1 0 0 1 0
150 Nibe B (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
151 Spjald IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
152 Nøvling/Vaarst/Fjellerad (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
153 RLK (S3/32) 1 0 0 1 0
154 NB 93, Aarhus (S2/18) 1 0 0 1 0
155 Starup UIF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
156 Klejtrup B (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
157 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
158 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
159 Hjerting IF (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
160 Fårvang IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
161 Hjerm FIF (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
162 Lads GF (S5/146) 1 0 0 1 0
163 Vellev IF (S5/135) 1 0 0 1 0
164 Bække SF (S4/91) 1 0 0 1 0
165 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
166 Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
167 Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
168 LKB/Gistrup (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Nordens Paris FC (S3/27) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Prügelknabe IK (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
171 St. Restrup IF (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
172 Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Aadum IU (S4/89) 1 0 0 1 0
174 Aalborg Freja (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
175 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/77) 1 0 0 1 0
176 Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Gredstedbro B (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
178 TSI/Stenum (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Viborg B67 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
181 RKG (S2/13) 1 0 0 1 0
182 Tørring/Ølholm (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Veddum IF (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
184 Brønderslev IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Skjern GF (S1/10) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
187 FVB (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Århus Expats (S5/164) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Vemb FS (S5/137) 1 0 0 1 0
190 Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
191 Bangsbo Freja (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
192 Hirtshals B (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Moseby B (S4/53) 1 0 0 1 0
194 Seest B (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
195 Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Stepping IF (S5/162) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Egebjerg IF (S4/83) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Gærum IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
199 PSI/Serritslev (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
200 Ejsing B (S5/138) 1 0 0 1 0
201 Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Gjøl B (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
203 Hellevad/Agerskov (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
204 Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/141) 1 0 0 1 0
205 Vridsted IF (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Herrup Tvis Fodbold (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
207 FC Bøgeskov (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Tjæreborg IF (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Videbæk IF (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
210 Darum IF (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Rødekro IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Stensballe IK (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
213 Team BFO (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
214 IF Ceresbyen (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Bredballe IF (S1/9) 1 0 0 1 0
216 Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/158) 1 0 0 1 0
217 FS Midtthy (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Hanstholm IF (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
220 Nr. Nebel IF (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Sørup IF (S5/118) 1 0 0 1 0
222 BMI (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Bov IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
224 FC International (S4/86) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Midtals IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Team Tangen (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Esbjerg Eagles (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
228 IFSK (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
229 Lindved GF(S5/171) 1 0 0 1 0
230 OK 89 (S5/184) 1 0 0 1 0
231 Struer Humlum Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
232 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
233 Understed IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
234 Hjortdal UI (S5/102) 1 0 0 1 0
235 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/188) 1 0 0 1 0
236 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
237 Aros FC (S5/161) 1 0 0 1 0
238 Astrup IF Arden (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
239 Dronninglund IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
240 FC Sydbyen (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
241 GFG Voel (S4/75) 1 0 0 1 0
242 HEI (S3/37) 1 0 0 1 0
243 HOG Hinnerup (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
244 HVA Sydthy (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
245 Hørning IF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
246 Lem B (S4/67) 1 0 0 1 0
247 Lemvig GF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
248 Tarp VNI (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
249 Team Haderslev KFUM (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
250 Torpedo AT (S4/80) 1 0 0 1 0
251 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S4/69) 1 0 0 1 0
252 VIH IF Aarhus (S5/154) 1 0 0 1 0
253 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
254 Aale UI (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri