Menu
Lemming IF (S2/22) mod Galten FS (S2/23) Sydbank Pokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1
Lemming Stadion 04-05-2021 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Lemming IF (S2/22)
2
1
4,6m/s
0,2ml.
21:09Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
Galten FS (S2/23)

StillingSydbank Pokalen 2021/22 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Sønderborg Fremad (S5/148) 6 5 0 1 15
2 Bredballe IF (S2/24) 4 4 0 0 12
3 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/14) 4 4 0 0 12
4 Løjt IF (S2/27) 4 4 0 0 12
5 Skibet IF (S2/24) 4 4 0 0 12
6 Valsgård IF 83 (S3/33) 5 4 0 1 12
7 Kvik/Aalestrup (S1/9) 3 3 0 0 9
8 Nibe B (S1/8) 4 3 0 1 9
9 MorsØ FC (S2/17) 4 3 0 1 9
10 Resenbro UIF (S4/70) 4 3 0 1 9
11 Vestbjerg IF (S4/59) 4 3 0 1 9
12 Søften GF (JS1/2) 3 3 0 0 9
13 Aalborg Freja (JS2/4) 3 3 0 0 9
14 Mou IF (S5/100) 4 3 0 1 9
15 Helsted Fremad IF (JS2/5) 3 3 0 0 9
16 Skalborg SK (S1/8) 3 3 0 0 9
17 Stilling IF (S4/80) 4 3 0 1 9
18 FC Åben Modus (S3/44) 4 3 0 1 9
19 Aulum IF (S3/39) 4 3 0 1 9
20 IF Midtdjurs (S3/42) 4 3 0 1 9
21 Give Fremad (JS2/6) 3 3 0 0 9
22 FC Nordsiden (S5/99) 4 3 0 1 9
23 Hviding IF/Kvik 70 (S2/27) 3 3 0 0 9
24 Sædding/G IF (JS1/3) 3 3 0 0 9
25 Klitmøller IF (S2/17) 4 3 0 1 9
26 Lystrup IF (S4/75) 4 3 0 1 9
27 IF Lyseng (DS/4) 2 2 0 0 6
28 Aabyhøj IF (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
29 Vildbjerg SF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
30 FC Skanderborg (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
31 Tarp B (S3/51) 3 2 0 1 6
32 Nørresundby FB (DS/4) 2 2 0 0 6
33 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/26) 3 2 0 1 6
34 Team FB-LB (S3/50) 3 2 0 1 6
35 Varde (DS/3) 2 2 0 0 6
36 Hjallerup IF (S3/21) 3 2 0 1 6
37 Aarhus 1900 (JS1/3) 3 2 0 1 6
38 Stavtrup IF (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
39 Vonsild FK (S5/147) 3 2 0 1 6
40 Broager UI (S1/13) 3 2 0 1 6
41 Andrup IF (S3/52) 3 2 0 1 6
42 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
43 Egen UI (JS2/6) 3 2 0 1 6
44 Skjern GF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
45 Fuglebakken (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
46 Fredericia fF (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
47 Tornby IF (S4/56) 3 2 0 1 6
48 Hirtshals B (S2/14) 3 2 0 1 6
49 Hammel GF (S2/22) 3 2 0 1 6
50 Syvsten IF (S5/96) 3 2 0 1 6
51 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/15) 3 2 0 1 6
52 Sole IF (S4/82) 3 2 0 1 6
53 Øster Brønderslev IF (S4/57) 3 2 0 1 6
54 Toftlund IF (S5/146) 3 2 0 1 6
55 VH Fodbold (S4/72) 3 2 0 1 6
56 Aalborg KFUM (S1/8) 3 2 0 1 6
57 Bække SF (S4/88) 3 2 0 1 6
58 Horsens United (S3/48) 3 2 0 1 6
59 Ølgod IF (S4/86) 3 2 0 1 6
60 Brædstrup IF (S2/22) 3 2 0 1 6
61 Fabjerg KFUM (S5/111) 3 2 0 1 6
62 FC Horsens (S1/12) 3 2 0 1 6
63 Brande IF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
64 Østbirk IF (S3/47) 3 2 0 1 6
65 Gredstedbro B (S5/145) 3 2 0 1 6
66 Høvsørevej FC (S5/111) 3 2 0 1 6
67 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S5/119) 3 2 0 1 6
68 Alliancen IF (S4/73) 3 2 0 1 6
69 St. Restrup IF (S2/15) 3 2 0 1 6
70 FC Hornstrup (S3/49) 3 2 0 1 6
71 BMI (S3/46) 3 2 0 1 6
72 Farsø/Ullits IK (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
73 JAI, Aarhus (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
74 Tjæreborg IF (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
75 Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/19) 2 1 0 1 3
76 Løgstør IF (JS2/4) 2 1 0 1 3
77 DGL 2000, Aarhus (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Harken UGF (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
79 Midtals IF (S3/54) 2 1 0 1 3
80 Aale UI (S4/82) 2 1 0 1 3
81 Hadsund B (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
82 Højer IF (S2/27) 2 1 0 1 3
83 Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S3/35) 2 1 0 1 3
84 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
86 Ulsted B (S3/31) 2 1 0 1 3
87 Rødkærsbro IF (S3/38) 2 1 0 1 3
88 BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/52) 2 1 0 1 3
89 Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/128) 2 1 0 1 3
90 Ranum Overlade/Vester Hornum (S3/34) 2 1 0 1 3
91 Kjellerup IF (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
92 AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
93 Grindsted GIF (S1/10) 2 1 0 1 3
94 Borbjerg GU (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Stepping IF (S5/147) 2 1 0 1 3
96 TSI/Stenum (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
97 OK 89 (S5/146) 2 1 0 1 3
98 Thorsø/Tungelund IF (S4/73) 2 1 0 1 3
99 Sydthy B (S5/110) 2 1 0 1 3
100 AC Pink Panthers (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
101 FK Fjordsiden (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
102 Hover UIF (S5/116) 2 1 0 1 3
103 Viborg B67 (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Brønderslev IF (S1/7) 2 1 0 1 3
105 Katrinebjergs AF (S4/76) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Sjørring B (S3/35) 2 1 0 1 3
107 FC Djursland (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
108 Skagen IK (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
109 Borup IF (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
110 Faster/Hanning (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
111 Rask Mølle OIF (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
112 Gærum IF (S5/91) 2 1 0 1 3
113 VRI (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
114 Hjørring AIK Frem (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
115 Nøvling FK (S4/62) 2 1 0 1 3
116 TRIF (S1/11) 2 1 0 1 3
117 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
118 Viby IF (DS/3) 1 1 0 0 3
119 Bramming Beach Boys FC (S5/145) 2 1 0 1 3
120 Dynamo Petrobras (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
121 IK Rosendal (S3/33) 2 1 0 1 3
122 Klovborg UF (S5/135) 2 1 0 1 3
123 Harlev IK (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
124 Hammelev SUF (S5/148) 2 1 0 1 3
125 Vaarst/Fjellerad B (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
126 Ravsted UI (S3/53) 2 1 0 1 3
127 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/59) 2 1 0 1 3
128 IF Nordmors (S4/64) 2 1 0 1 3
129 BV Oksbøl (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
130 Sørup IF (S4/62) 2 1 0 1 3
131 RLK (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
132 Kvaglund IF (S4/86) 2 1 0 1 3
133 Vatanspor (JS1/2) 2 1 0 1 3
134 NB 93, Aarhus (S3/43) 2 1 0 1 3
135 Uldum IF (S5/135) 2 1 0 1 3
136 FVB (S4/89) 2 1 0 1 3
137 Øster Hornum IF (S3/32) 2 1 0 1 3
138 FC Habesha (S4/77) 2 1 0 1 3
139 Gråsten B (S2/27) 2 1 0 1 3
140 Lem B (S3/39) 2 1 0 1 3
141 Prügelknabe IK (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
142 Team Tangen (S3/36) 2 1 0 1 3
143 Hune B (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
144 Aalborg Chang (JS1/1) 2 1 0 1 3
145 IHÅ Galacticos (S4/75) 2 1 0 1 3
146 Lemvig GF (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
147 Kirkeholdet Vrå (S5/93) 2 1 0 1 3
148 Silkeborg KFUM (DS/4) 2 1 0 1 3
149 FC Sydbyen (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
150 Jerne IF (S2/26) 2 1 0 1 3
151 Ry Fodbold (S4/70) 2 1 0 1 3
152 Dybbøl IU (S4/90) 2 1 0 1 3
153 Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1) 2 1 0 1 3
154 Østervraa IF (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
155 Skibsby-Højene IF (S3/28) 2 1 0 1 3
156 Aros FC (S4/78) 2 1 0 1 3
157 Hornsyld IF (S3/48) 2 1 0 1 3
158 BSS Sport (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
159 Lemming IF (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
160 Aarhus BScB (S5/128) 2 1 0 1 3
161 Bording IF (S2/19) 2 1 0 1 3
162 Vinder kamp 147461 Skalborg - Gug 0 0 0 0 0
163 Vinder kamp 537367 St. Restrup - Nibe 0 0 0 0 0
164 Vinder kamp 537368 Strandby - Frederikshavn 0 0 0 0 0
165 Vinder kamp 537379 Hammel - Vatanspor 0 0 0 0 0
166 Vinder kamp 537383 Midtdjurs - FC Djursland 0 0 0 0 0
167 Vinder kamp 537400 Oksbøl - Varde 0 0 0 0 0
168 Hedensted IF (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Tangsø fS (S4/66) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Herning KFUM (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
171 Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
172 IFSK (JS2/5) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Videbæk IF (S3/39) 1 0 0 1 0
174 Esbjerg Fremad (S6/194) 1 0 0 1 0
175 Kibæk IF (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
176 Billund IF (S4/85) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Bov IF (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
178 Bruunshåb/Tapdrup IF (S4/69) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Vejen SF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Engum UI (S3/49) 1 0 0 1 0
181 Ladsholdet (S6/183) 1 0 0 1 0
182 Thyregod SF Frem (S6/187) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Galten FS (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
184 Haverslev IF (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Hjerting IF (S2/26) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Kolding B (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
187 Naur-Sir-Krunderup (S5/112) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Ringkøbing (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Skelund IF (S2/16) 1 0 0 1 0
190 Århus Expats (S5/132) 1 0 0 1 0
191 Als B (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
192 Blenstrup IF (S6/162) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Juelsminde IF (S3/48) 1 0 0 1 0
194 FAML, Århus (S1/11) 1 0 0 1 0
195 HTS (S3/51) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Højslev Station IF (S1/9) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/39) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Team Leo IF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
199 Bramming B (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
200 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/76) 1 0 0 1 0
201 Egebjerg IF (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Struer Humlum Fodbold (S3/35) 1 0 0 1 0
203 Aabenraa BK (JS1/3) 1 0 0 1 0
204 ASA, Aarhus (JS1/3) 1 0 0 1 0
205 CSE, Esbjerg (S5/144) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Skørping IF Frem (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
207 tst Fodbold (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Rødekro IF (S3/54) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Gedved IF (S6/188) 1 0 0 1 0
210 FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF(S5/146) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Linde B (S5/110) 1 0 0 1 0
213 Vraa/Børglum IF (S3/28) 1 0 0 1 0
214 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Erritsø GIF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
216 HOG Hinnerup (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
217 Christiansfeld IF (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Dalby GF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Fjelstervang IF (S5/115) 1 0 0 1 0
220 Hjordkær UIF (S3/54) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Hørning IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
222 IF Ceresbyen (S5/132) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Mørke IF (S4/74) 1 0 0 1 0
224 Nr. Nebel IF (S4/85) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Vegger IF (S5/103) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Vejle Kammeraterne (S2/24) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Skødstrup SF (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
228 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
229 Blåbjerg BK (S2/26) 1 0 0 1 0
230 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
231 Egernsund KIF (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
232 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
233 VHG/GS (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
234 FAS (S6/186) 1 0 0 1 0
235 Bangsbo Freja (S5/91) 1 0 0 1 0
236 Esbjerg IF 92 (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
237 Hanstholm IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
238 Hatting-Torsted Fodbold (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
239 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
240 PSI/Serritslev (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
241 Voersaa IF (S4/57) 1 0 0 1 0
242 Værum GF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
243 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
244 FC Silkeborg (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
245 Struer Statsgymnasium (S6/169) 1 0 0 1 0
246 Gjøl B (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
247 Klejtrup BK (S3/33) 1 0 0 1 0
248 Nr. Vium GF (S6/170) 1 0 0 1 0
249 Seest B (S1/13) 1 0 0 1 0
250 Ørslevkloster IF (S3/37) 1 0 0 1 0
251 Stensballe IK (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
252 Dybvad B (S4/57) 1 0 0 1 0
253 Vellev IF (S5/122) 1 0 0 1 0
254 Esbjerg Eagles (S6/195) 1 0 0 1 0
255 Lundtoft IF (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
256 Team BFO (S3/49) 1 0 0 1 0
257 Astrup IF Arden (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
258 Aarhus Juniors (S1/11) 1 0 0 1 0
259 Esbjerg United (S3/51) 1 0 0 1 0
260 Hovslund GF (S5/148) 1 0 0 1 0
261 Trekroner IF 98 (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
262 BNS (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
263 3. Halvleg (S5/138) 1 0 0 1 0
264 Skodsbøl FC (S6/198) 1 0 0 1 0
265 Funder GF (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
266 Auning IF (S3/42) 1 0 0 1 0
267 Birkelse IF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
268 BPI (S3/50) 1 0 0 1 0
269 Dronninglund IF (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
270 FC Bøgeskov (S4/78) 1 0 0 1 0
271 FC Grenaa (S4/74) 1 0 0 1 0
272 FC Jura (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
273 FC King George (S4/87) 1 0 0 1 0
274 Flauenskjold IF (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
275 Gauerslund IF (S2/25) 1 0 0 1 0
276 Gug B (JS1/1) 1 0 0 1 0
277 Hals FS (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
278 Hasle B (JS2/5) 1 0 0 1 0
279 Hundborg B (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
280 Lundergård IU (S3/28) 1 0 0 1 0
281 NUBI (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
282 Odder (DS/3) 1 0 0 1 0
283 RKG (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
284 Saltum IF (S5/95) 1 0 0 1 0
285 Sønderborg Boldklub (S2/27) 1 0 0 1 0
286 Tjørring IF (DS/4) 1 0 0 1 0
287 Vinding SF (S2/24) 1 0 0 1 0
288 Virup IF (S5/124) 1 0 0 1 0
289 Vodskov IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
290 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/50) 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri