Menu
Funder GF (S4/69) mod GFG Voel (S4/75) Pokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1
Funder EL-VVS Service Arena 26-04-2022 Kl. 19.00
ude logo
Funder GF (S4/69)
3
0
15°
4,2m/s
0ml.
20:52Kl.
Leveret af
ude logo
GFG Voel (S4/75)

StillingPokalen 2022/23 • Pulje 1

Pos. Hold Kampe V U T Point
1 Øster Hornum IF (S3/28) 5 5 0 0 15
2 Saltum IF (S5/100) 6 5 0 1 15
3 IK Rosendal (S3/28) 5 4 0 1 12
4 AIA/Tranbjerg (S2/19) 4 4 0 0 12
5 Klitmøller IF(S3/30) 4 4 0 0 12
6 Saxild IF (S5/166) 5 4 0 1 12
7 Aabenraa BK (S1/11) 3 3 0 0 9
8 Give Fremad (S1/10) 3 3 0 0 9
9 Rask Mølle OIF (S3/42) 4 3 0 1 9
10 Dalby GF (S2/23) 4 3 0 1 9
11 Vejen SF (S4/93) 4 3 0 1 9
12 Ravsted UI (S3/47) 4 3 0 1 9
13 FCH 6100 (S5/187) 4 3 0 1 9
14 Svenstrup-Godthåb IF (S3/28) 4 3 0 1 9
15 Broager UI (S1/11) 3 3 0 0 9
16 Vejle FC (S3/42) 4 3 0 1 9
17 SHIF (S5/164) 4 3 0 1 9
18 Kibæk IF (S4/68) 4 3 0 1 9
19 Vonsild FK (S4/88) 4 3 0 1 9
20 Lystrup IF (S3/37) 4 3 0 1 9
21 Linde B (S5/137) 4 3 0 1 9
22 Hals FS (S2/13) 4 3 0 1 9
23 Høvsørevej FC (S4/63) 4 3 0 1 9
24 FC Esbjerg Øst (S3/45) 3 2 0 1 6
25 Aulum IF (S1/10) 3 2 0 1 6
26 Doense/Vebbestrup IF (S3/28) 3 2 0 1 6
27 VHG/GS (S2/13) 3 2 0 1 6
28 Højslev Station IF (S1/7) 3 2 0 1 6
29 MorsØ FC (S2/15) 3 2 0 1 6
30 Herning KFUM (S3/33) 3 2 0 1 6
31 Frederikshavn fI (JS1/1) 2 2 0 0 6
32 Esbjerg Fremad (S5/181) 3 2 0 1 6
33 Sædding/G IF (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
34 FC Skanderborg (S1/9) 3 2 0 1 6
35 Vildbjerg SF (S2/17) 3 2 0 1 6
36 Viby IF (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
37 Ølgod IF (S4/89) 3 2 0 1 6
38 Skagen IK (S3/24) 3 2 0 1 6
39 GD Bio-Bold (S5/156) 3 2 0 1 6
40 Klovborg UF (S5/168) 3 2 0 1 6
41 Ulsted B (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
42 Vatanspor (JS1/2) 2 2 0 0 6
43 IF Nordmors (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
44 BV Oksbøl (S1/11) 3 2 0 1 6
45 KLG (S2/17) 3 2 0 1 6
46 Sjørring B (S3/30) 3 2 0 1 6
47 FC Jura (S3/38) 3 2 0 1 6
48 Farsø/Ullits IK (JS2/3) 2 2 0 0 6
49 Galten FS (S3/41) 3 2 0 1 6
50 Harken UGF (S2/12) 3 2 0 1 6
51 Vinderslev IF (S5/142) 3 2 0 1 6
52 Fjelstervang IF (S5/129) 3 2 0 1 6
53 Toftlund IF (S5/170) 3 2 0 1 6
54 Aalborg KFUM (S1/6) 3 2 0 1 6
55 Dynamo Petrobras (S5/163) 3 2 0 1 6
56 Skørping IF Frem (S5/118) 3 2 0 1 6
57 Vesterbros IK (S4/52) 3 2 0 1 6
58 Vejle IH (S3/43) 3 2 0 1 6
59 Gauerslund IF (S2/21) 3 2 0 1 6
60 Ørslevkloster IF (S3/31) 3 2 0 1 6
61 Tårs/Ugilt IF (S4/48) 3 2 0 1 6
62 Spangsbjerg IF (S2/22) 3 2 0 1 6
63 Skibsby-Højene IF (S2/12) 2 1 0 1 3
64 Skødstrup SF (S2/18) 2 1 0 1 3
65 Bramming B (JS2/5) 2 1 0 1 3
66 Ringkøbing (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
67 Nordvestmors BK (S3/30) 2 1 0 1 3
68 VRI (DS/4) 2 1 0 0 3
69 Hedensted IF (DS/3) 2 1 0 0 3
70 Vejgaard B (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
71 NUBI (S3/26) 2 1 0 1 3
72 Gråsten B (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
73 Agerbæk SF/Starup IF (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
74 ASA, Aarhus (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
75 Trekroner IF 98 (S3/25) 2 1 0 1 3
76 Østbirk IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
77 Blenstrup IF (S4/57) 2 1 0 1 3
78 Skibet IF (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
79 Aalborgstudenternes IF (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
80 FK Fjordsiden (S3/27) 2 1 0 1 3
81 Grindsted GIF (S1/10) 2 1 0 1 3
82 IF Midtdjurs (S3/37) 2 1 0 1 3
83 Tornby IF (S3/24) 2 1 0 1 3
84 Aabyhøj IF (JS2/4) 2 1 0 1 3
85 Brande IF (S1/10) 2 1 0 1 3
86 Kjellerup IF (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
87 Nørresundby FB (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
88 Odder (DS/4) 1 1 0 0 3
89 Strandby-Elling-Nielstrup IF (S2/12) 2 1 0 1 3
90 FB Fodbold (S2/21) 2 1 0 1 3
91 Øster Nykirke IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
92 Virup IF (S5/130) 2 1 0 1 3
93 Løjt IF (S2/23) 2 1 0 1 3
94 JAI, Aarhus (S3/40) 2 1 0 1 3
95 Sønderborg Fremad (S3/47) 2 1 0 1 3
96 Kolding B (JS1/2) 2 1 0 1 3
97 Bjerringbro IF (S2/16) 2 1 0 1 3
98 FC Hornstrup (S3/43) 2 1 0 1 3
99 IF Fremad Nørhalne (S2/12) 2 1 0 1 3
100 Aarhus Black Vipers (S1/8) 2 1 0 1 3
101 Christiansfeld IF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
102 Vinding SF (S3/44) 2 1 0 1 3
103 Løgstrup IF (S4/65) 2 1 0 1 3
104 Voersaa IF (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
105 FC Horsens (S1/9) 2 1 0 1 3
106 Varde (DS/3) 1 1 0 0 3
107 Team Leo IF (S3/38) 2 1 0 1 3
108 Hadsund B (S1/7) 2 1 0 1 3
109 BPI/TSIF (S4/87) 2 1 0 1 3
110 Valsgård IF 83 (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
111 Aalborg FF á 1337 (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
112 TRIF (JS2/4) 2 1 0 1 3
113 Thorup/Klim B (S4/53) 2 1 0 1 3
114 Billund IF (S3/45) 2 1 0 1 3
115 Bindslev/Tversted IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
116 Birkelse IF (S5/101) 2 1 0 1 3
117 IF Haabet, Øster Uttrup (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
118 Dybvad/Hørby (S4/51) 2 1 0 1 3
119 FC Ljiljan, Ålborg (S4/55) 2 1 0 1 3
120 Gug B (JS2/3) 2 1 0 1 3
121 FC Åben Modus (S4/76) 2 1 0 1 3
122 Sdr. Rind/Vinkel IF (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
123 Funder GF (S4/69) 2 1 0 1 3
124 Munkevængets FI (S5/174) 2 1 0 1 3
125 Skjold SS (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
126 BK-06 Esbjerg (S3/46) 2 1 0 1 3
127 VH Fodbold (S4/72) 2 1 0 1 3
128 Rødding IF (S1/11) 2 1 0 1 3
129 Snejbjerg SG&I (S3/34) 2 1 0 1 3
130 Nim IF (S4/84) 2 1 0 1 3
131 Skalborg SK (S2/14) 2 1 0 1 3
132 KB 81 Aalborg (S4/56) 2 1 0 1 3
133 Horsens KFUM (S4/85) 2 1 0 1 3
134 Stavtrup IF (S1/9) 2 1 0 1 3
135 Blåbjerg BK (S2/22) 2 1 0 1 3
136 BNS (S5/190) 2 1 0 1 3
137 Eastside Viborg (S4/66) 2 1 0 1 3
138 Hjordkær UIF (S4/94) 2 1 0 1 3
139 Ølstrup GU (JS2/5) 2 1 0 1 3
140 Skallerup/Vennebjerg IF (S4/48) 2 1 0 1 3
141 Skelund IF (S3/29) 2 1 0 1 3
142 FC Djursland (JS1/1) 2 1 0 1 3
143 Lund IF (S3/42) 2 1 0 1 3
144 Helsted Fremad IF (S1/8) 2 1 0 1 3
145 Horsens Freja (JS2/5) 2 1 0 1 3
146 Vinder kamp 217784 Hals FS - Harken UGF 0 0 0 0 0
147 Vinder kamp 217786 VHG/GS - Gug B 0 0 0 0 0
148 Vinder kamp 217790 Bjerringbro IF - Højslev Stadio 0 0 0 0 0
149 Vinder kamp 217804 Gauerslund - Kolding B 0 0 0 0 0
150 Vinder kamp 217806 Give Fremad - Fredericia fF 0 0 0 0 0
151 Vinder kamp 217811 FC Skanderborg - Søften GF 0 0 0 0 0
152 FodboldHoldet Herning (S3/33) 1 0 0 1 0
153 Nibe B (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
154 Spjald IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
155 Nøvling/Vaarst/Fjellerad (S3/29) 1 0 0 1 0
156 RLK (S3/32) 1 0 0 1 0
157 NB 93, Aarhus (S2/18) 1 0 0 1 0
158 Starup UIF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
159 Klejtrup B (S4/60) 1 0 0 1 0
160 Bramdrupdam GIF (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
161 Dall/Ferslev IF (S4/55) 1 0 0 1 0
162 Hjerting IF (S3/45) 1 0 0 1 0
163 Fårvang IF (S2/17) 1 0 0 1 0
164 Hjerm FIF (S4/63) 1 0 0 1 0
165 Lads GF (S5/146) 1 0 0 1 0
166 Vellev IF (S5/135) 1 0 0 1 0
167 Bække SF (S4/91) 1 0 0 1 0
168 FC Vesterbro, Aalborg (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
169 Kolind/Perstrup IF (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
170 Kolt/Hasselager IF (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
171 LKB/Gistrup (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
172 Nordens Paris FC (S3/27) 1 0 0 1 0
173 Prügelknabe IK (S3/40) 1 0 0 1 0
174 St. Restrup IF (S2/14) 1 0 0 1 0
175 Vraa/Børglum IF (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
176 Aadum IU (S4/89) 1 0 0 1 0
177 Aalborg Freja (S1/7) 1 0 0 1 0
178 FC Vestkysten Århus (S4/77) 1 0 0 1 0
179 Frøstrup/Hannæs/Nordthy (S4/61) 1 0 0 1 0
180 Gredstedbro B (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
181 TSI/Stenum (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
182 Viborg B67 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
183 Borbjerg Skave Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
184 RKG (S2/13) 1 0 0 1 0
185 Tørring/Ølholm (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
186 Veddum IF (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
187 Brønderslev IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
188 Skjern GF (S1/10) 1 0 0 1 0
189 Fredericia fF (JS1/2) 1 0 0 1 0
190 Vejle Kammeraterne (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
191 FVB (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
192 Århus Expats (S5/164) 1 0 0 1 0
193 Vemb FS (S5/137) 1 0 0 1 0
194 Ammitsbøl/Egtved (S3/43) 1 0 0 1 0
195 Bangsbo Freja (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
196 Hirtshals B (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
197 Moseby B (S4/53) 1 0 0 1 0
198 Seest B (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
199 Sejs Svejbæk IF (S4/70) 1 0 0 1 0
200 Stepping IF (S5/162) 1 0 0 1 0
201 Egebjerg IF (S4/83) 1 0 0 1 0
202 Gærum IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
203 PSI/Serritslev (S4/50) 1 0 0 1 0
204 Ejsing B (S5/138) 1 0 0 1 0
205 Feldborg/Haderup IF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
206 Gjøl B (S4/54) 1 0 0 1 0
207 Hellevad/Agerskov (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
208 Ravnsbjerg IF (S5/141) 1 0 0 1 0
209 Vridsted IF (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
210 Aalborg Chang (JS1/1) 1 0 0 1 0
211 Søften GF (JS1/1) 1 0 0 1 0
212 Herrup Tvis Fodbold (S4/64) 1 0 0 1 0
213 FC Bøgeskov (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
214 Tjæreborg IF (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
215 Videbæk IF (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
216 Darum IF (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
217 Rødekro IF (S3/47) 1 0 0 1 0
218 Stensballe IK (S2/21) 1 0 0 1 0
219 Team BFO (S3/34) 1 0 0 1 0
220 IF Ceresbyen (S4/81) 1 0 0 1 0
221 Bredballe IF (S1/9) 1 0 0 1 0
222 Egen UI (JS2/5) 1 0 0 1 0
223 Flamengo Garrinchas (S5/158) 1 0 0 1 0
224 FS Midtthy (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
225 Hanstholm IF (S3/30) 1 0 0 1 0
226 Karup/Kølvrå 07 (S4/65) 1 0 0 1 0
227 Nr. Nebel IF (S4/90) 1 0 0 1 0
228 Sørup IF (S5/118) 1 0 0 1 0
229 BMI (S2/20) 1 0 0 1 0
230 Bov IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
231 FC International (S4/86) 1 0 0 1 0
232 Løgstør IF (JS2/3) 1 0 0 1 0
233 Midtals IF (S2/23) 1 0 0 1 0
234 Team Tangen (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
235 Esbjerg Eagles (S4/92) 1 0 0 1 0
236 IFSK (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
237 Lindved GF(S5/171) 1 0 0 1 0
238 OK 89 (S5/184) 1 0 0 1 0
239 Struer Humlum Fodbold (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
240 Kvissel-Ravnshøj IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
241 Understed IF (S4/49) 1 0 0 1 0
242 Hjortdal UI (S5/102) 1 0 0 1 0
243 Hoptrup/Marstrup IF (S5/188) 1 0 0 1 0
244 Hersom/Bjerregrav IF (S3/31) 1 0 0 1 0
245 Lemming IF (JS2/4) 1 0 0 1 0
246 Aros FC (S5/161) 1 0 0 1 0
247 Astrup IF Arden (S4/59) 1 0 0 1 0
248 Dronninglund IF (S1/6) 1 0 0 1 0
249 FC Sydbyen (S4/82) 1 0 0 1 0
250 GFG Voel (S4/75) 1 0 0 1 0
251 HEI (S3/37) 1 0 0 1 0
252 HOG Hinnerup (S1/8) 1 0 0 1 0
253 HVA Sydthy (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
254 Hørning IF (S3/41) 1 0 0 1 0
255 Lem B (S4/67) 1 0 0 1 0
256 Lemvig GF (S2/15) 1 0 0 1 0
257 Tarp VNI (S2/22) 1 0 0 1 0
258 Team Haderslev KFUM (S4/94) 1 0 0 1 0
259 Torpedo AT (S4/80) 1 0 0 1 0
260 Tulstrup-Faurholt IK (S4/69) 1 0 0 1 0
261 VIH IF Aarhus (S5/154) 1 0 0 1 0
262 Øster Starup/Vester Nebel IF (S3/44) 1 0 0 1 0
263 Aale UI (S4/84) 1 0 0 1 0
264 Aarhus 1900 (JS1/2) 1 0 0 1 0
Kommentarer
Kampgalleri